Isoamyl Laurate ist ein Lipid (Fett) mit hautpflegenden Eigenschaften, das auf pflanzlicher Basis gewonnen werden kann. Dadurch ist es eine sehr gute Alternative zu Silikonen oder Mineralölen. Isoamyl Laurate ist im Fluid aus der GREEN Serie enthalten.

Isoamyl Laurate
Contact |
Shipping costs |
Payment options |
|
|
We are happy to take your order by phone, Mon – Fri 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM. |
*Free shipping within Germany and to Austria. Delivery within the EU €7.90 incl. 19% VAT. Delivery to Switzerland €7.90 VAT free. Shipping to all other countries: Flat rate of €20.00.
|
- by prepayment - by invoice (from the 2nd order) - by PayPal - by instant bank transfer
|
|

